Drunk Elephant Serum B-Hydra™ Intensive Hydration 50 ml

Drunk-Elephant Facial-care SerumB-Hydra™ Intensive Hydration Serum

Drunk Elephant Serum B-Hydra™ Intensive Hydration 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£31.64
£719.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Drunk Elephant B-Hydra Intensive Hydration Serum 50ml

8-9 days
£38.86
Delivery from £6.00

Drunk Elephant B-Hydra Intensive Hydration Serum (50ml)

2-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £2.99

Drunk Elephant B-Hydra Hydration Serum 50ml

2 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant B-Hydra Hydration Serum 50ml

2 days
£46.00
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant B-Hydra Intensive Hydration Serum B-Hydra Hydra Serum 50Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£46.00
Free Delivery

DRUNK ELEPHANT - B-Hydra Intensive Hydration Serum - Hydrating Serum

1-3 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £9.95
Drunk Elephant Serum B-Hydra™ Intensive Hydration 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The B-Hydra™ Intensive Hydration Serum from Drunk Elephant is a lightweight, water-based serum booster for daily use. The formulation is based on a sophisticated combination of selected ingredients. Provitamin B5 and pineapple ceramide are included and can support the skin's moisture balance. Sodium hyaluronate, a form of hyaluronic acid, can contribute to a plumper-looking complexion and visually even out the appearance of fine lines. A complex of watermelon rind, apple and lentils rounds off the composition. The serum has a pH value of between 5.5 and 5.7 and deliberately avoids ingredients labelled by the brand as Suspicious 6, such as fragrances, silicones, essential oils and drying alcohols. Thanks to its light consistency, it can be integrated into your personal skincare routine in a variety of ways. It is applied to cleansed skin on the face, neck or décolleté and can be used alone or as a supplement under a cream, oil or other serum. Lightweight, water-based serum booster. Form
£31.64
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Drunk Elephant Virgin Marula Luxury Facial Oil 30ml (Clearance)
£43.99
GBP 43.99 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drunk-Elephant Facial-care MoisturiserVirgin Marula Luxury Facial Oil
£25.34
£1,920.00 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DRUNK ELEPHANT - O-Bloos Rosi Drops - Blush
£25.50
£1,133.33 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DRUNK ELEPHANT - Pekee Bar - Cleansing Foam
£30.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Drunk-Elephant Facial-care SerumC-Luma Hydrabright Serum
£44.11
£1,960.33 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery