Dry Diamond Core Set 11 Piece German Quality In Metal Wheeled Case 32mm - 132mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 11 Piece Professional Dry Diamond Core Set + Metal Wheeled Trolley Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608587007 5 Pce Diamond Dry Core Cutter Set 1/2 Bspf 38/52/65/117/127

In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608587007 5 Pce Diamond Dry Core Cutter Set 1/2 Bspf 38/52/65/117/127

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£181.81
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608587007 5 Pce Diamond Dry Core Cutter Set 1/2 Bspf 38/52/65/117/127

£185.55
Free Delivery

Bosch 11 Piece Diamond Core Drill Set

Unknown
£187.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch 2608587007 5 Pce Diamond Dry Core Cutter Set 1/2 Bspf 38/52/65/117/127

In stock
£198.43
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608587007 5 Pce Diamond Dry Core Cutter Set 1/2 Bspf 38/52/65/117/127

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£199.15
Free Delivery

Bosch 11 Piece Professional Dry Diamond Core Set + Metal Wheeled Trolley Case

1-3 working days
£210.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dry Diamond Core Set 11 Piece German Quality In Metal Wheeled Case 32mm - 132mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 11 / Type: Drill Bit / Model: 2608661627 / Package Quantity: 1 / Material: Metal / Application: Core Drilling / Suitable For: Cement, Commercial, Drill, Mortar, Plaster, Residential, Rotary Tool / Country of Origin: Germany
£169.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill 65mm
£34.95
Compare 19 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIDCD52 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 52 mm x 150 mm
£26.31
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dry and Wet Diamond Core Drill Bit 50x400mm Drilling Tool Accessory
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIDCD107 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 107 mm x 150 mm
£37.82
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Bit 38 x 150mm FAIDCD38
£23.49
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery