DS Living Allegra Divan Bed with Upholstered Headboard - Silver - Small Double / 4ft

DS Living Allegra Upholstered Bed:Silver/ Small Double/Without Ottoman Metal Gas Lift

DS Living Allegra Divan Bed with Upholstered Headboard - Silver - Small Double / 4ft

Cheapest Total Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£319.99
Free Delivery

DS Living Allegra Small Double Silver Upholstered Bed Frame with Headboard - Wilko

2-4 working days
£346.00
Free Delivery

DS Living Allegra Upholstered Bed:Silver/ Small Double/Without Ottoman Metal Gas Lift

Check in-store availability
£379.99
Free Delivery

DS Living Allegra Divan Bed with Upholstered Headboard - Silver - Small Double / 4ft

Cheapest offer

Bring tailored elegance to the bedroom with the DS Living Allegra upholstered bed. Defined by a distinctive border and chesterfield-style upholstery, it creates a considered focal point while keeping the overall look refined. Thick, padded side panels in matching material are paired with subtle tube chrome legs for a stable, long-lasting finish. Built from a solid hardwood mix, the bed frame is designed with side rails and wooden slats to support your mattress. Please note: the mattress is sold separately. Key features DS Living Allegra upholstered bed Chesterfield-style upholstery with a distinctive border detail Thick, padded side panels in matching material Tube chrome legs Frame made from a solid hardwood mix Side rails with wooden slats for mattress support Mattress sold separately Dimensions Small single: 75cm x 190cm Sin...
£319.99
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com