DS Living Allegra Ottoman Bed with Upholstered Headboard - Black - Single / 3ft

DS Living Allegra Upholstered Bed: Black /Single /With Ottoman Metal Gas Lift

DS Living Allegra Ottoman Bed with Upholstered Headboard - Black - Single / 3ft

Cheapest Total Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£391.99
Free Delivery

DS Living Allegra Single Black Upholstered Ottoman Bed with Headboard - Wilko

2-4 working days
£459.00
Free Delivery

DS Living Allegra Upholstered Bed: Black /Single /With Ottoman Metal Gas Lift

Check in-store availability
£464.99
Free Delivery

DS Living Allegra Ottoman Bed with Upholstered Headboard - Black - Single / 3ft

Cheapest offer

Defined by tailored detailing, the DS Living Allegra Ottoman Bed brings a classic upholstered look to the bedroom. The Allegra pairs a distinctive bordered design with chesterfield-style upholstery, finished with thick padded side panels in matching material and subtle tube chrome legs for a considered, contemporary edge. Built as a bed frame with side rails and wooden slats, it is designed to provide mattress support and added comfort. This Allegra Ottoman version also incorporates a metal gas lift, giving convenient access to additional storage space within the base. Key features DS Living Allegra Ottoman bed frame with upholstered headboard Colour: black Bordered design with chesterfield-style upholstery Thick padded side panels in matching material Tube chrome legs Side rails with wooden slats for mattress support Ottoman base with metal gas lift for storage access ...
£391.99
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com