DS Living Sorento Recline Right Hand Corner 3 Seater Fabric Sofa in Cream DS Living Cream

DS Living Sorento Recline Right Hand Corner 3 Seater Fabric Sofa In Grey Or Cream

DS Living Sorento Recline Right Hand Corner 3 Seater Fabric Sofa in Cream DS Living Cream

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£724.59

Sorento Three Seater Fabric Corner Reclining Sofa : Right Hand /Cream

Check in-store availability
£734.98
Free Delivery

DS Living The Nova 3 Seater Cream Fabric Right Hand Corner Lounger Sofa - Wilko

2-4 working days
£870.00
Free Delivery

DS Living Sorento Recline Right Hand Corner 3 Seater Fabric Sofa In Grey Or Cream

1-3 working days
£919.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

DS Living Sorento 3 Seater Grey Leather Left Hand Chaise Corner Recliner Sofa - Wilko
£791.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
DS Living Sorento Recline Right Hand Corner 3 Seater Fabric Sofa in Cream DS Living Cream

Cheapest offer

The Sorento Recline Right-Hand Corner Sofa combines comfort, practicality, and modern style in one inviting design. Upholstered in a soft-touch, durable fabric, it brings a warm and relaxed feel to any living room while standing up to daily use in busy households. Designed with a spacious right-hand chaise, this 3-seater corner sofa offers plenty of room to stretch out, whether you're enjoying a quiet night in or entertaining guests. The built-in electric recliner seat provides customisable comfort at the touch of a button, while the deep padded cushions and wide armrests ensure full-body support. The Sorento Reclines clean lines and contemporary finish make it a versatile fit for both minimalist and cosy interior styles. Perfect for those looking to elevate their lounge with both style and functionality. | DS Living Sorento Recline Right Hand Corner 3 Seater Fabric Sofa in Cream
£724.59
3-5 working days
debenhams.com