Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull 6b Exp 36 Sram Xd Rear Hub Black 28H / 12 X 148 mm 28H Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£243.99
Delivery from £4.99

DT Swiss 240 EXP Straight Pull Rear Disc 6 Bolt 148 x 12 mm BOOST - SR

1-3 working days
£277.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 Straight Pull rear disc 6 bolt 148 x 12 mm Boost, SRAM XD, 28 hole

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£283.69
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 EXP Straight Pull rear disc 6 bolt 148 x 12 mm Boost, SRAM XD, 28 h

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£312.48
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 EXP Straight Pull rear disc 6 bolt 148 x 12 mm Boost, SRAM XD, 28 hole

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£312.59
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 Exp Straight Pull Rear Disc CL 148 X 12MM SRAM XD Hub - 28 Hole

£319.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 Exp Straight Pull Rear Disc CL 148 X 12MM SRAM XD Hub - 28 Hole

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.99
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull 6b Exp 36 Sram Xd Rear Hub Black 28H / 12 X 148 mm 28H Black

Cheapest offer

DT SWISS 240 Straightpull 6B EXP 36 Sram XD Rear HubCategory: Wheels and tyresSubcategory: HubsAttributes: MTB Cycling, RearElevate your mountain biking experience with the legendary DT SWISS 240 Straightpull 6B EXP 36 SRAM XD Rear Hub, the benchmark for performance, durability, and lightweight precision in the world of MTB cycling. Engineered for the most demanding riders and aggressive trails, this rear hub embodies Swiss precision to deliver uncompromising reliability ride after ride. Whether you´re charging through technical rock gardens, accelerating out of tight switchbacks, or powering up steep, loose climbs, the 240 hub provides the confidence and performance you need to push your limits.The heart of this exceptional hub is the revolutionary Ratchet EXP 36 system. This advanced freehub technology is engineered for maximum reliability and instantaneous engagement. With 36 points of contact, it ensures that every ounce of your pedal power is translated into immediate forward moti
£243.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull Cl Exp 36 Sram Xdr Rear Hub Black 28H / 12 x 142 mm 28H Black
£252.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss 240 Classic Cl Exp 36 Shimano Micro Spline Rear Hub Black 32H / 12 x 148 mm 32H Black
£276.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull Cl Exp 36 Shimano/sram Hg Rear Hub Black 24H / 12 x 142 mm 24H Black
£221.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DT Swiss 240 Classic Disc Brake Center Lock 12/142 mm SRAM XDR Road Rear Hub - 28
£274.31
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99