Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull xp 36 Sram Xdr Rear Hub Black 28H / 12 x 142 mm 28H Black

Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull Cl Exp 36 Sram Xdr Rear Hub Black 28H / 12 x 142 mm 28H Black

Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull xp 36 Sram Xdr Rear Hub Black 28H / 12 x 142 mm 28H Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£252.99
Delivery from £4.99

DT Swiss 240 EXP Straight Pull Rear Disc Centre-lock 142 x 12 mm - SRA

1-3 working days
£277.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 EXP Straight Pull Rear Hub Centre-Lock Disc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£298.95
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 EXP Straight Pull rear disc Centre-Lock 142 x 12 mm, SRAM XDR, 28 hole black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£301.26
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 EXP Straight Pull rear disc Centre-Lock 142 x 12 mm, SRAM XDR, 28 hole black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£308.96
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 EXP Straight Pull rear disc Centre-Lock 142 x 12 mm, SRAM XDR, 28 h

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£312.48
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 Straight Pull rear disc Centre-Lock 142 x 12 mm, SRAM XDR, 28 hole

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£312.48
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 Exp Straight Pull Rear Disc CL 142 X 12MM SRAM XDR Hub - 28 Hole

£319.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 Exp Straight Pull Rear Disc CL 142 X 12MM SRAM XDR Hub - 28 Hole

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.99
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull xp 36 Sram Xdr Rear Hub Black 28H / 12 x 142 mm 28H Black

Cheapest offer

DT SWISS 240 Straightpull CL EXP 36 Sram XDR Rear HubElevate your road cycling performance to the highest level with the DT SWISS 240 Straightpull CL EXP 36 Sram XDR Rear Hub. Built upon a legacy of legendary reliability and Swiss precision engineering, the 240 hub is the definitive choice for cyclists seeking uncompromising speed, durability, and a significant reduction in weight. It serves as the ultimate foundation for building a high-performance, custom wheelset tailored for competitive racing and ambitious riding.The heart of this exceptional hub is the revolutionary Ratchet EXP 36 system. This refined technology perfects the iconic star ratchet system by integrating the drive-side bearing into the threaded ring, which increases axle stiffness by a remarkable margin. This enhancement not only improves bearing lifespan but also ensures more precise and direct power transfer from every pedal stroke to the road. With 36 points of simultaneous engagement, the Ratchet EXP system provid
£252.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dt Swiss 240 Classic Cl Exp 36 Shimano Micro Spline Rear Hub Black 32H / 12 x 148 mm 32H Black
£275.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull Cl Exp 36 Shimano/sram Hg Rear Hub Black 24H / 12 x 142 mm 24H Black
£221.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DT Swiss 240 Classic Disc Brake Center Lock 12/142 mm SRAM XDR Road Rear Hub - 28
£274.31
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss Conversion Kit Hub Thru Axle Black One Size For 240S Fifteen/Tricon
£22.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99