Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull 6b Front Hub Black 28H / 15 x 110 mm 28H Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£118.99
Delivery from £4.99

DT Swiss 240 EXP Straight Pull Front Disc 6-bolt 110 x 15 mm BOOST Bla

1-3 working days
£147.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 EXP Straight Pull Front Disc Hub 6-Bolt

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.95
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 EXP Straight Pull front disc 6-bolt 110 x 15 mm Boost, 28 hole black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 Exp Straight Pull Front Disc Centre-Lock 110 X 15MM Hub - 28 Hole

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 Exp Straight Pull Front Disc Centre-Lock 110 X 15MM Hub - 28 Hole

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 Straight Pull front disc 6-bolt 110 x 15 mm Boost, 28 hole black

£162.82
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull 6b Front Hub Black 28H / 15 x 110 mm 28H Black

Cheapest offer

DT SWISS 240 Straightpull 6-Bolt MTB Front HubElevate your mountain biking experience with the legendary performance and unmatched reliability of the DT SWISS 240 Straightpull 6-Bolt Front Hub. Designed for the dedicated MTB rider who demands the best, this hub represents the pinnacle of Swiss precision engineering, offering a perfect balance of low weight, durability, and serviceability. It´s the ideal foundation for building a high-performance, custom front wheel that can conquer any trail with confidence.Key Benefits:Legendary Reliability: The 240 series is renowned for its bombproof construction and set-and-forget dependability. Built to withstand the harshest conditions, from grueling cross-country races to technical all-mountain descents, this hub delivers flawless performance ride after ride. Its high-quality bearings and superior seals ensure smooth-spinning efficiency and protection against dirt and moisture, minimizing maintenance and maximizing your time on the trail.Feather
£118.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull Cl Exp 36 Sram Xdr Rear Hub Black 28H / 12 x 142 mm 28H Black
£252.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss 240 Classic Cl Exp 36 Shimano Micro Spline Rear Hub Black 32H / 12 x 148 mm 32H Black
£275.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull Cl Exp 36 Shimano/sram Hg Rear Hub Black 24H / 12 x 142 mm 24H Black
£221.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DT Swiss 240 Classic Disc Brake Center Lock 12/142 mm SRAM XDR Road Rear Hub - 28
£274.31
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99