DT Swiss E 1800 Spline Front Wheel 12x100 mm - 700

Used Offers from

DT Swiss E 1800 Spline Front Wheel 12x100 mm - 700

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£133.41
Delivery from £8.99

DT Swiss E 1800 SPLINE Disc Brake Alloy Clincher Wheel - 700c Front

1-3 working days
£145.99
Free Delivery

Dt Swiss E 1800 Spline 22 700 isc Tubeless Road Front Wheel Silver 12 x 100 mm

12 working day(s)
£145.99
Delivery from £7.99

DT Swiss E 1800 Spline Disc Brake Front Wheel - 700c, Standard 12x100mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.51
Free Delivery

DT Swiss E 1800 SPLINE Disc Brake Front Wheel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.95
Free Delivery

DT Swiss E 1800 Spline Disc Brake Clincher Front Wheel Black - 23 X 22 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss E 1800 Spline Disc Brake Clincher Front Wheel Black - 23 X 22 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

DT Swiss E 512 Sleeve-joined disc-specific 28 hole Presta-drilled black - 29
£51.71
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss E 1900 CL Wheel - 30 mm Rim - 12 x 148 mm BOOST Axle MICRO S
£228.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss E 1800 SPLINE 23 Center Lock Disc Wheelset - 700c
£149.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss E 1900 Spline 30 27.5´´ Cl Disc Tubeless Front Wheel Black 15 x 110 mm
£142.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
DT Swiss E 1800 Spline Front Wheel 12x100 mm - 700

Cheapest offer

The DT Swiss E 1800 Spline 12x100 mm front wheel provides greater comfort for tackling those kilometres with ease. Experience the sensation of speed as each pedal stroke is transferred to the road thanks to the reliable Ratchet System for effortless gliding. This wheel set has been designed to offer you the perfect combination of reliability, comfort, and fun, providing you with unforgettable rides.Features:Use: Road, GravelModel: E 1800Rim diameter: 28", 27.5ETRTO: 622 mmRim joint: Sleeve jointTyre interface: Hooked / Crotchet tubeless TCRim type: Clincher (foldable / tyre)Tubeless Ready: YesHub type: 370Rim height: 23 mmExternal width: 26 mmInternal width: 22 mmAxle system: 12 mm Thru axleInstallation width: 100 mmNumber of holes: 24Lacing: Two-cross (1:1)Valve hole: Presta / SV Ø 6.
£133.41
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk