510 Lite Sandwich Cage for Dualit Lite Toasters

Dualit Dualit Lite Stainless-Steel Sandwich Cage

510 Lite Sandwich Cage for Dualit Lite Toasters

Cheapest Price
in stock
£18.99
Delivery from £5.99

Dualit Dualit Lite Stainless-Steel Sandwich Cage

2 to 5 day
£20.00

Dualit Lite Sandwich Cage for Dualit Toasters | 2 Pack | Toaster Accessory | Toastie Maker for Toasters | Make the perfect toastie at home in your toaster | Sandwich Cage With Drip Tray | 00510

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Dualit 510 Lite Double Pack Sandwich Cage

3-5 days
£31.24
Free Delivery

Dualit Sandwich Cage Double Pack

1-3 working days
£52.48
Delivery from £6.00

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 1,500W for quick coffee brewing
• Dual brewing options for single or double shots
• Compact design with easy cleaning features

Similar products

Dualit Toaster 2 Slices Stainless Steel Lite 1100W Black Gloss
£79.95
Compare 11 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Dualit Lite Jug Kettle 3KW White
£88.95
Compare 5 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Dualit 2 Slot Lite Toaster - Canvas White
£89.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dualit 26216 2 Slice Toaster - Sage, Green
£88.95
Compare 8 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
510 Lite Sandwich Cage for Dualit Lite Toasters

Cheapest offer

510 Lite Sandwich Cage for Dualit Lite Toasters
£18.99
in stock
hughes.co.uk