Durable CORNERFIX Self-Adhesive Triangle Corner Pockets | 100 Pack | 140 x 140mm

Durable CORNERFIX Self-Adhesive Corner Filing Pockets, 140 mm - Transparent, Pack 100

Durable CORNERFIX Self-Adhesive Triangle Corner Pockets | 100 Pack | 140 x 140mm

Cheapest Total Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£18.99
Free Delivery

Durable CORNERFIX Self-Adhesive Corner Filing Pockets, 140 mm - Transparent, Pack 100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.95
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Durable CORNERFIX Self-Adhesive Corner Filing Pockets, 140 mm - Transparent, Pack 100

£22.15
Free Delivery

Durable CORNERFIX Self-Adhesive Corner Filing Pockets, 140 mm - Transparent, Pac

Will usually delivered within 13 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Durable Cornerfix 831719 Self Adhesive Name Plate 100 x 100 mm Transparent Pack of 100
£12.07
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Cornerfix Corner Filing Pockets Soft PVC Self-Adhesive 75 mm Ref 8281 [Pack 100]
£12.09
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable CORNERFIX Self-Adhesive Corner Filing Pockets, 140 mm - Transparent, Pa
£27.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Cornerfix Self-Adhesive Triangle Corner Pockets, 100 Pack, 125 x 125mm
£13.29
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable CORNERFIX Self-Adhesive Triangle Corner Pockets | 100 Pack | 140 x 140mm

Cheapest offer

Designed for neat, secure filing, Durable CORNERFIX self-adhesive triangle corner pockets make it easy to store loose, unpunched documents inside folders, ring binders and lever arch files. Each pocket is formed from a transparent, flexible film, keeping pages visible while helping you organise paperwork without the need for hole punching. With an anti-tear reinforced construction for an extended life cycle, CORNERFIX is a practical choice for busy offices, home workspaces and shared filing systems where documents are handled regularly. The self-adhesive format allows the pocket to be positioned where you need it, creating a simple corner-hold solution for letters, forms and other loose sheets. Key features Self-adhesive triangular corner pockets Transparent, flexible film For storing loose, unpunched documents in folders, ring binders and lever arch files Anti-tear reinforced for extended life cycle Environm...
£18.99
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com