Durable Cornerfix Corner Filing Pockets Soft PVC Self-Adhesive 75 mm Ref 8281 [Pack 100]

Durable CORNERFIX Self-Adhesive Triangular Corner Pockets | 100 Pack | 75x75mm

Durable Cornerfix Corner Filing Pockets Soft PVC Self-Adhesive 75 mm Ref 8281 [Pack 100]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.50
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Cornerfix Corner Filing Pockets Soft PVC Self-Adhesive 75 mm Ref 8281 [Pack 100]

Cheapest Total Price
£9.50
0.1 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Cornerfix Corner Filing Pockets Soft PVC Self-Adhesive 75 mm Ref 8281 7

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.34
Free Delivery

Durable CORNERFIX Self-Adhesive Triangular Corner Pockets | 100 Pack | 75x75mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 0.18 / Unit
Free Delivery
Durable Cornerfix Corner Filing Pockets Soft PVC Self-Adhesive 75 mm Ref 8281 [Pack 100]

Cheapest offer

Article description: Triangular pocket Product type designation: CORNERFIX Description of features: for storing loose documents in binders, ring binders, folders and files width: 75 mm Colour: transparent
£9.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Durable Cornerfix 831719 Self Adhesive Name Plate 100 x 100 mm Transparent Pack of 100
£13.81
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable CORNERFIX Self-Adhesive Corner Filing Pockets, 140 mm - Transparent, Pa
£21.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable CORNERFIX Self-Adhesive Corner Poly Pockets - 140mm - Transparent Plastic Wallets - Pack of 100
£16.03
0.16 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Cornerfix Self-Adhesive Triangle Corner Pockets, 100 Pack, 125 x 125mm
£14.16
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49