Durable Duraline Slip-Resistant Floor Marking Tape - 50mm X 30M - Green

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£50.14
Delivery from £6.00

Durable DURALINE Floor Marking Tape - Self-Adhesive & Anti-Slip - 30 Metre Roll - Perfect for Marking Safety Hazards in Warehouses & Logistic Centres - Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Durable DURALINE Slip-Resistant Floor Marking Tape | 50mm x 30m | Green

Delivered in 1 working day
£58.99
Free Delivery

Durable DURALINE Floor Marking Tape - Self-Adhesive & Anti-Slip - 30 Metre Roll - Perfect for Marking Safety Hazards in Warehouses & Logistic Centres - Green

£63.22
Free Delivery

Durable DURALINE Slip-Resistant Floor Marking Tape 50mm x 30m - Green

Next Business Day
£64.79
Free Delivery

DURABLE Floor Marking Tape Green 50 mm (W) x 30 m (L) PVC (Polyvinyl Chloride)

1 Working Day
£89.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

DURABLE Anti-Slip Tape Duraline GRIP – 50mm x 15m, Self-Adhesive, Granulated – Black
£31.07
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Durable DURALINE Heavy Duty Non-Slip Hazard Warning Floor Tape | 50mm x 30m
£101.99
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Duraline GRIP - Yellow/Black / 15m x 50mm
£40.63
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Duraline Slip-Resistant Floor Marking Tape - 50mm X 30M - Green

Cheapest offer

Extra strong removable floor marking tape for indoor use, perfect for marking of walkways ,aisles, non-pedestrian areas, etc. in warehouse and logistic areas.The DURALINE range is abrasion resistant, hard-wearing and features R9 slip resistance.Instructions:1. Plan out where you need the tape to be applied2. Thoroughly clean the installation area with detergent and leave to dry3. Peel of the protective coating and slowly apply to the floor4. Apply pressure with a roller or by simply walking along the tape4. Leave to cure for 24 hrs before using forkliftsColours: RAL 3001 signal red / RAL 9003 signal whiteTechnical standards: ASR A1.3 and DIN EN ISO 7010Self-adhesive type: RemovableSlip resistance: R9 (DIN 51130 standard)Application areas: Walking and driving areas (suitable for forklift trucks)Thickness: 0.7 mmLength: 30 mWidth: 50 mmDesigned in Germany. Made in the UK.
£50.14
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)