Durable Key Clips - Pack of 6 innovative key clips for clear and easy organisation of keys - Perfect for use with DURABLE Key Safes

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.67
0.78 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Key Holder key Clip Assorted (Pack of 6) 195700

1-3 working days
£5.38
Delivery from £4.74

Durable Key Clips Organisational Label Hooks - 6 Pack - Assorted

1-3 working days
£7.11
Delivery from £6.00

Durable Key Clips - Pack of 6 innovative key clips for clear and easy organisation of keys - Perfect for use with DURABLE Key Safes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.47
Free Delivery

DURABLE Key Tags, Assorted Colors - 6 Pack, 195700

In stock
£9.63
1.6 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

DURABLE Key Tags, Assorted Colors - 6 Pack, 195700

In stock
£9.65
Free Delivery

Durable Key Clips Organisational Label Hooks | 6 Pack | Assorted

Est. 2 week lead time
£10.99
Free Delivery

DURABLE Key Tags, Assorted Colors - 6 Pack, 195700 Assorted 6-Pack

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.76
Free Delivery

DURABLE Key Tags, Assorted Colors - 6 Pack, 195700

In stock
£12.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Durable Key Holder Key Clips Assorted Colours (Pack of 24) 194927
£14.63
Compare 17 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
DURABLE Key Clips, Organisational Label Hooks, Pack of 6, Red
£6.61
1.1 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Key Clips - Pack of 6 Innovative Key Clips for Clear and Easy Organisation of Keys - Perfect for Use with DURABLE Key Safes, Dark Blue
£4.67
0.78 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Key Clips - Pack of 6 innovative key clips for clear and easy organisation of keys - Perfect for use with DURABLE Key Safes

Cheapest offer

INNOVATIVE DESIGN: The innovative key tags allows a clear overview of the labels, ensuring keys always remain visible and are quick and easy to find. EASY TO USE: The key clips have an easy to access front panel which can be unclipped to allow for clear inserts to be added and then safely locked in place INCLUDES: A pack of 6 key clips in an assorted range of colours including red, blue, yellow and black. The clips measure 24x68x15mm (WxHxD) to make them easily visible FREE TEMPLATES: Want to create professional inserts for your key tags? Well using the free to use DURAPRINT software this is made possible in seconds. Head over to the durable website to find out more PERFECT FOR KEY BOXES: The durable key clip is designed to work perfectly with a wide range of key boxes including durables very own range.
£4.67
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.