Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Grey

Durable Note Dispenser Box ECO Grey 775810

Used Offers from

Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.67
Delivery from £2.89

Durable ECO 800 Sheet Note Box Memo Pad Cube Grey 775810

1-3 working days
£8.75
Delivery from £4.74

Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.91
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.07
Free Delivery

Durable ECO 800 Sheet Note Box Memo Pad Cube Grey 775810

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.36
GBP 10.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Grey

In stock
£14.26
Free Delivery

Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Grey

£14.36
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Grey

In stock
£17.73
Free Delivery

Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Grey

In stock
£17.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Grey

Cheapest offer

BLUE ANGEL CERTIFIED - Durable's Eco-friendly note box and paper are made from over 80% recycled material, are 100% recyclable and have received Blue Angel certification, a high standard for environmentally friendly products NOTEPADS INCLUDED - Shipped with 800 Blue Angel quality recycled notepads which measure 9 x 9cm making them perfect for taking quick notes whilst at work ERGONOMIC DESIGN - The paper notes can be easily removed thanks to a conveniently placed opening on the front of the note box, no more fiddling around EASY ORGANISATION - Keep your desk clean and always have paper at hand to jot down notes, making your workspace more efficient and presentable MADE IN GERMANY - Durable's note holders are built in Germany to a high standard from premium quality plastics and undergo strict quality control, Everything we make is built to last
£8.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk