Durable ORDOFIX Self Adhesive Spine Label 60x390mm Blue (Pack of 10) 8090/06

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.26
Delivery from £4.74

Durable Ordofix Self-Adhesive Spine Labels Ideal for Lever Arch Files and Fold

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.10
Free Delivery

DURABLE ORDOFIX Self-Adhesive PVC Spine Labels (Blue) for Lever Arch File- Pack of 10 Spine Labels

In stock
£10.55
Free Delivery

DURABLE ORDOFIX Self-Adhesive PVC Spine Labels (Blue) for Lever Arch File- Pack of 10 Spine Labels

In stock
£10.60
Free Delivery

DURABLE ORDOFIX Self-Adhesive PVC Spine Labels (Blue) for Lever Arch File- Pack of 10 Spine Labels

In stock
£10.96
Free Delivery

DURABLE ORDOFIX Self-Adhesive PVC Spine Labels (Blue) for Lever Arch File- Pack of 10 Spine Labels

In stock
£12.02
Free Delivery

Durable Ordofix Spine Label BLU PK10

3 working days
£12.66
Delivery from £3.49

DURABLE Ordofix Spine Label Self-Adhesive Wide 6 x 39 cm Blue Pack of 10

1 Working Day
£13.67
Delivery from £2.95

Durable Spine Labels Ordofix® Self-Adhesive Plastic Wide / Long 60 x 390 mm Blue (Pack of 10)

In stock
£16.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Durable ORDOFIX Self Adhesive Spine Label 60x390mm Blue (Pack of 10) 8090/06

Cheapest offer

Durable Ordofix Self-Adhesive File Spine Labels are perfect for lever arch files with a spine width of 70mm. The quick and easy way to label and organise your lever arch files in minutes. Design and print onto labels using our free to use DURAPRINT software. Dimensions: 390 x 60mm.
£9.26
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Durable ORDOFIX Self Adhesive Spine Label 60x390mm Black (Pack of 10) 8090/01
£9.26
Compare 9 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Durable Ordofix Self-Adhesive Spine Labels for Lever Arch File - Black, Pack of 10
£10.13
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable 809104 Ordofix Lever Arch Spine Labels 40 x 390 mm - Yellow (Pack of 10)
£8.73
0.87 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
New, Durable Ordofix Spine Labels Self-adhesive PVC for Lever Arch File Red Ref 8090/03 [Pack 10]
£8.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery