Durable Pedal Bin Metal Round | 5 Litre Capacity | Silent Closing Lid | Ideal for Offices, Warehouse, Bathrooms, etc.

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.07
Delivery from £2.89

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.97
Free Delivery

Durable Steel Pedal Bin 5L - Soft-Close Round Waste Bin - Charcoal Grey

1-3 working days
£19.24
Delivery from £6.00

Durable Powder Coated Metal Pedal Bin Round 5 Litre Charcoal 341058

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.14
GBP 20.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.48
Free Delivery

Durable Steel Pedal Bin 5L | Soft-Close Round Waste Bin | Charcoal Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
GBP 25.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Pedal Bin Metal Rnd 5L Cha

3 working days
£26.86
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

In stock
£32.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

CAPACITY: The pedal bin has a capacity of 5 litres making it perfect for collecting pieces of rubbish or recycling ROBUST: The pedal bin by Durable is made of strong powdered coated metal making it perfect for busy workplaces, warehouses or homes SECURE HOLDING: The lid has a rubber ring which helps hold the rubbish bag in place and making it easy to remove when required SILENT CLOSING LID: The hinges on the lid are soft closing to not only protect the lid and make it long lasting but to also reduce noise PROTECTION AGAINST CORROSION: The bin has a plastic base surround to protect against corrosion
£18.07
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk