Durable Soft Bamboo Eco Neck Lanyards With Clip And Breakaway - 10 Pack - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.03
Delivery from £6.00

Durable Soft Bamboo ECO Lanyard with Clip and Breakaway Black (Pk 10) 824001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

DURABLE Lanyard Clip 2 x 40 cm Black Pack of 10

1 Working Day
£22.91
Delivery from £2.95

Durable Soft Bamboo ECO Neck Lanyards with Clip and Breakaway | 10 Pack | Black

Est. 2 week lead time
£22.99
Free Delivery

Durable Textile Lanyard ECO with Clip | Made of Bamboo | Perfect for Schools, Offices, Events, etc. | Pack of 10 Black Lanyards

In stock
£23.62
Free Delivery

Durable 824001 badge holder accessory Badge lanyard Black 10 pc(s)

Next Day
£40.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Peaty's Bamboo Bicycle Cleaning Clothes - Pack Of 3 - Grey / Blue / Pack Of 3
£14.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Panda® Bamboo Mattress Protector - UK Single | Waterproof, Ultra-Thin & Durable Cover Pad | Light & Breathable | Hypoallergenic & Anti-Bacterial | Soft on Skin | Bedding Essential | No Noise
£34.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panda New Bamboo Mattress Protector (200 x 140 cm)
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
£9.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Panda Bamboo Mattress Protector (Small Double: 190 cm x 120 cm x 32 cm)
£28.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Soft Bamboo Eco Neck Lanyards With Clip And Breakaway - 10 Pack - Black

Cheapest offer

Our German-designed lanyards are made of soft sustainable bamboo and are 100% recyclable. They feature a built-in safety release protecting the user if the strap becomes caught or trapped. The polished metal carabiner is strong and easy to attach, perfect for everyday use.Made in Germany and environmentally friendly in accordance with ISO 14021.Kind to the planet and built to last.Width: 2 cmLength: 44 cmQuantity: 10.
£16.03
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)