Valuelights Reni Grey & Copper Inner Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)35Cm

Easy Fit Lampshade Ceiling Pendant Drum Light Shade Cotton Living Room 35cm

Ceiling Lampshade Light Shade Easy Fit Metallic Drum Pendant Lamp Living Room

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Valuelights Reni Grey & Copper Inner Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)35Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Reni Grey With Metallic Copper Inner Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade In Pale Grey Pale Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.99
Valuelights Reni Grey & Copper Inner Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)35Cm

Cheapest offer

Add a little glam to your glow with the Reni lampshade. In cool grey with a shiny copper inner, it gives off a warm, luxe light that feels instantly chic. Pop it on your ceiling light or favourite lamp base for an easy style upgrade. Easy fit so there’s no tools, no wiring, and no stress. Nice. Neutral on the outside, shimmering inside, Reni is all about fuss-free sparkle that works with any décor. Stylish lighting made simple! Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and we’ve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so it’s E14 friendly too.
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Valuelights Malina Double Pink Pleated Tapered Easy Fit Lamp Shade In Dark Pink Dark Pink
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
ValueLights | Easy Fit White Petal Pleated Fabric Scallop Tapered Light Shade Bedroom Hallway Lampshade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 250mm Shade Width
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Small Easy Fit Natural Linen Drum Light Shade with a White Trim Bedroom Hallway Lampshade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 250mm Shade Width
£13.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights Reni Beige & Gold Inner Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)45Cm
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery