edding 8900 furniture marker - white - round nib 1.5-2 mm - for covering up scratches and damages on veneers, solid wood, wood, tables, desks

edding Furniture Marker 8900 – Round 1.5–2 mm Nib – Covers Scratches on Wood & Veneer – White

edding 8900 furniture marker - white - round nib 1.5-2 mm - for covering up scratches and damages on veneers, solid wood, wood, tables, desks

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.80
Delivery from £4.49

Edding 4-8900-1-4624 Edding 8900 marker pen pure white 1.5 mm to 2 mm

Unknown
£7.92

edding 8900 furniture marker - white - round nib 1.5-2 mm - for covering up scratches and damages on veneers, solid wood, wood, tables, desks

In stock
£10.30
Free Delivery

edding 8900 furniture marker - white - round nib 1.5-2 mm - for covering up scratches and damages on veneers, solid wood, wood, tables, desks

£10.35
Delivery from £4.49

edding 8900 furniture marker - white - round nib 1.5-2 mm - for covering up scratches and damages on veneers, solid wood, wood, tables, desks

£10.85
Delivery from £4.49

edding 8900 Furniture Marker 1.5-2mm Nib Single Pen 11 Colours Available

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
GBP 12.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 60 mm
Length 210 mm
Height 17 mm

Features

Fast drying Yes
Tip type Round tip
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Low odour No
Stroke width (max) 2 mm
Stroke width (min) 1.5 mm
Removable tips No

Product information

At a glance

• Quick-drying
• Versatile on various materials and surfaces.
• Compact design for easy handling and storage.

12 Variants from £8.02

edding 8900 furniture marker - white - round nib 1.5-2 mm - for covering up scratches and damages on veneers, solid wood, wood, tables, desks

Cheapest offer

Wood marker for permanent retouching and sealing of scratches on veneers and different types of solid wood The pack contains 1 furniture marker in white The round nib has a stroke width of 1.5-2 mm for precise and clean application The opaque lacquer-finish ink is waterproof, smudge-proof, quick-drying, low-odour and resistant against most mild common household detergents Available in 13 different wood colours
£7.80
amazon.co.uk