Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Walnut Light - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4614

edding 8900 furniture marker - walnut light - round nib 1.5-2 mm - for covering up scratches and damages on veneers, solid wood, wood, tables, desks

Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Walnut Light - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4614

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.05
Delivery from £4.50

Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Walnut Light - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4614

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.66
Delivery from £4.49

Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Walnut Light - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4614

£11.46
Delivery from £4.49

Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Walnut Light - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4614

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.44
Free Delivery

edding 8900 Furniture Marker 1.5-2mm Nib Single Pen 11 Colours Available

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
GBP 12.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Walnut Light - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4614

£13.30
Delivery from £4.49

12 Variants from £7.92

Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Walnut Light - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4614

Cheapest offer

Wood marker for permanent retouching and sealing of scratches on veneers and different types of solid wood The pack contains 1 furniture marker in walnut light The round nib has a stroke width of 1.5-2 mm for precise and clean application The opaque lacquer-finish ink is waterproof, smudge-proof, quick-drying, low-odour and resistant against most mild common household detergents Available in 13 different wood colours
£8.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk