Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Teak - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4619

edding 8900 furniture marker - teak - round nib 1.5-2 mm - for covering up scratches and damages on veneers, solid wood, wood, tables, desks

Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Teak - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4619

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.98
Delivery from £4.49

Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Teak - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4619

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Teak - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4619

£10.49
Delivery from £4.49

Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Teak - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4619

£11.18
Delivery from £4.49

edding 8900 Furniture Marker 1.5-2mm Nib Single Pen 11 Colours Available

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.59
GBP 11.59 / Unit
Free Delivery
Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Teak - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4619

Cheapest offer

Wood marker for permanent retouching and sealing of scratches on veneers and different types of solid wood The pack contains 1 furniture marker in teak The round nib has a stroke width of 1.5-2 mm for precise and clean application The opaque lacquer-finish ink is waterproof, smudge-proof, quick-drying, low-odour and resistant against most mild common household detergents Available in 13 different wood colours
£9.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk