Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Beech - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4617

edding 8900 furniture marker - beech - round nib 1.5-2 mm - for covering up scratches and damages on veneers, solid wood, wood, tables, desks

Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Beech - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4617

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.46
Free Delivery

Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Beech - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4617

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.47
Delivery from £4.49

Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Beech - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4617

£12.81
Delivery from £4.49

Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Beech - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4617

£13.68
Delivery from £4.49

Edding 8900 Furniture Marker 1.5-2 mm Beech Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Beech - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4617

Cheapest offer

Wood marker for permanent retouching and sealing of scratches on veneers and different types of solid wood The pack contains 1 furniture marker in beech light The round nib has a stroke width of 1.5-2 mm for precise and clean application The opaque lacquer-finish ink is waterproof, smudge-proof, quick-drying, low-odour and resistant against most mild common household detergents Available in 13 different wood colours
£12.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk