Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Beech - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4617

edding 8900 furniture marker - beech - round nib 1.5-2 mm - for covering up scratches and damages on veneers, solid wood, wood, tables, desks

Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Beech - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4617

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.08
Delivery from £4.50

Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Beech - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4617

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Beech - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4617

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.44
Free Delivery

Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Beech - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4617

£12.87
Delivery from £4.49

Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Beech - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4617

£13.19
Delivery from £4.49

Edding 8900 Furniture Marker 1.5-2 mm Beech Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

12 Variants from £7.92

Edding 8900 Furniture Marker - Beech - Round Tip 1.5-2 mm - for Covering Up Scratches and Damages on Veneers, Solid Wood, Wood, Tables, Desks, 4-8900-1-4617

Cheapest offer

Wood marker for permanent retouching and sealing of scratches on veneers and different types of solid wood The pack contains 1 furniture marker in beech light The round nib has a stroke width of 1.5-2 mm for precise and clean application The opaque lacquer-finish ink is waterproof, smudge-proof, quick-drying, low-odour and resistant against most mild common household detergents Available in 13 different wood colours
£8.08
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk