Edelrid Bulletproof Screw Carabiner Green

Edelrid - Bulletproof Screw II - Screwgate carabiner olive

Used Offers from

Edelrid Bulletproof Screw Carabiner Green

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£12.96
Delivery from £8.99

Edelrid - Bulletproof Screw II - Screwgate carabiner olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£16.11
Delivery from £4.49

Edelrid Bulletproof Screw Snap Hook One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.90
Free Delivery

Climbing carabiner Edelrid Bulletproof Screw Vert TU

2-6 working days
£34.36
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid HMS Bulletproof Screw Carabriner Green One Size
£12.96
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
EDELRID Hms Bulletproof Screw Ii - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
EDELRID Hms Bulletproof Screw Fg Ii - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size
£17.90
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Screw Eco Snap Hook Silver
£15.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid Bulletproof Screw Carabiner Green

Cheapest offer

The Edelrid Bulletproof Screw carabiner offers enhanced protection, for example, when climbing in confined spaces, for the FLEX PRO and FLEX PRO PLUS harnesses.Specifications:Width: 60 mmLength: 100 mmQuick opening: 18 mmLongitudinal load capacity: 27 kNTransverse load capacity: 10 kNOpen load capacity: 8 kNCertification: EN 12275Certification: UIAA 121Material: Aluminium / SteelLock: ScrewCarabiner shape: Offset DWeight: 60 g*This item is non-returnable, except if the product is defective.
£12.96
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk