Edelrid Hms Bullet Triple Snap Hook Blue

EDELRID Hms Bullet Triple Ii - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size

Used Offers from

Edelrid Hms Bullet Triple Snap Hook Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Edelrid HMS Bullet Carabiner Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£18.15
Delivery from £8.99

Edelrid - HMS Bullet Triple II - HMS carabiner turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£19.76
Delivery from £4.49

Climbing carabiner Edelrid HMS Bullet Triple Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£40.11
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid HMS Bullet Triple RFID Climbing Carabiner - Icemint
£20.62
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Edelrid - HMS Bullet Triple II - HMS carabiner grey
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid - HMS Bullet Screw Eco - HMS carabiner grey
£15.26
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Climbing carabiner Edelrid HMS Bullet Screw RFID Vert TU
£40.11
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Edelrid Hms Bullet Permalock Snap Hook Silver
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid Hms Bullet Triple Snap Hook Blue

Cheapest offer

EDELRID HMS Bullet Triple: Unwavering Safety and Flawless HandlingElevate your climbing experience with the EDELRID HMS Bullet Triple, a pinnacle of German engineering designed for climbers who refuse to compromise on safety and performance. This robust belay carabiner is the cornerstone of a reliable setup, providing the security and smooth operation needed for everything from gym sessions to demanding multi-pitch routes. Its intelligent design and superior locking mechanism make it the ultimate choice for belaying and rappelling, giving you the confidence to focus on the climb.The defining characteristic of the HMS Bullet Triple is its commitment to absolute security. The triple-action auto-locking gate provides an exceptional level of safety, requiring three distinct movements-lift, twist, and open-to disengage. This intuitive yet highly secure system virtually eliminates the risk of accidental gate opening from rope vibration or contact with the rock, offering unparalleled peace of
£16.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)