Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Screw Eco Snap Hook Silver

Used Offers from

Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Screw Eco Snap Hook Silver

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Edelrid HMS Bulletproof Screw Carabiner Eco Grey

Check delivery times in our store.
£18.15
Delivery from £8.99

Edelrid - HMS Bulletproof Screw Eco - HMS carabiner grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£18.86
Delivery from £4.49

EDELRID HMS Bulletproof Screw Eco Unisex Adult Carabiner, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.42
Free Delivery

EDELRID HMS Bulletproof Screw Eco Unisex Adult Carabiner, One Size

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

EDELRID HMS Bulletproof Screw Eco Unisex Adult Carabiner, One Size

£27.38
Free Delivery

Climbing carabiner Edelrid HMS Bulletproof Screw Argenté TU

2-6 working days
£38.67
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Belay Fg Eco Snap Hook Black,Silver
£23.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
EDELRID Hms Bulletproof Screw Ii - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Triple Eco Snap Hook Silver
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
EDELRID Hms Bulletproof Screw Fg Ii - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size
£17.90
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Triple Snap Hook Grey
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Screw Eco Snap Hook Silver

Cheapest offer

Discover the pinnacle of durability and innovation with the EDELRID HMS Bulletproof Screw Eco carabiner, a revolutionary piece of climbing equipment designed for uncompromising performance and longevity. This robust HMS biner is engineered to solve one of climbing´s most persistent problems: premature wear on your most critical connection point. At its core is an ingenious steel insert strategically placed at the apex of the carabiner. This critical feature acts as a shield, preventing the development of burrs or sharp edges caused by rope friction and contact with bolt hangers, dramatically extending the lifespan of your gear and protecting your ropes.Engineered for intuitive and secure handling, the HMS Bulletproof features a smooth, fast-operating screw gate that can be managed quickly and efficiently with just one hand, even in demanding situations. This makes it an ideal choice for belaying and rappelling where focus and efficiency are paramount. For climbers seeking an even highe
£15.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.