Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Triple Snap Hook Black

Used Offers from

Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Triple Snap Hook Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£21.49
Delivery from £6.99

Edelrid - HMS Bulletproof Triple II - HMS carabiner black

Ready to ship in 24h
£26.06
Delivery from £4.49

Edelrid HMS Bulletproof Triple Snap Hook One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.63
Free Delivery

Climbing carabiner Edelrid HMS Bulletproof Triple Noir TU

2-6 working days
£34.29
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Belay Fg Eco Snap Hook Black,Silver
£23.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
EDELRID Hms Bulletproof Screw Ii - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Triple Eco Snap Hook Silver
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
EDELRID Hms Bulletproof Screw Fg Ii - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size
£17.90
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Screw Eco Snap Hook Silver
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Triple Snap Hook Black

Cheapest offer

EDELRID HMS Bulletproof Triple: The Benchmark for Durability and Safety in ClimbingExperience a revolutionary leap in climbing equipment with the EDELRID HMS Bulletproof Triple carabiner. Designed for climbers who demand the utmost in longevity and security, this carabiner directly addresses the most common point of failure in belay biners: premature wear. Say goodbye to the sharp, grooved edges that can damage your rope and compromise safety. The HMS Bulletproof is engineered to withstand the intense friction of modern climbing, setting a new standard for performance and durability on your rack.At the heart of this exceptional piece of gear is an innovative, robust HMS biner with a steel insert at the apex. This targeted reinforcement is precisely where the rope runs and where the most friction occurs during belaying and rappelling. This simple yet brilliant design prevents premature wear and burrs or sharp edges from forming, dramatically extending the life of the carabiner and, just
£21.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)