Edelrid Hms Magnum Triple Snap Hook Black

Used Offers from

Edelrid Hms Magnum Triple Snap Hook Black

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£17.49
Delivery from £6.99

Edelrid - HMS Magnum Triple II - HMS carabiner black

Ready to ship in 24h
£20.66
Delivery from £4.49

EDELRID Unisex - Adult HMS Magnum Triple Carabiner, Night, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.38
Free Delivery

EDELRID Unisex - Adult HMS Magnum Triple Carabiner, Night, One Size

£29.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Edelrid Hms Magnum Twist Snap Hook Green
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid HMS Magnum Triple Carabiner Green
£17.29
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Edelrid - HMS Magnum Screw II - HMS carabiner grey
£13.82
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Edelrid Hms Magnum Triple Snap Hook Black

Cheapest offer

EDELRID HMS Magnum Triple Snap Hook CarabinerExperience the pinnacle of safety and versatility with the EDELRID HMS Magnum Triple, a cornerstone piece of climbing equipment designed for climbers who demand uncompromising reliability. As a classic HMS carabiner with a larger design, the Magnum Triple serves as the ultimate workhorse for your rack, excelling in critical situations from the climbing gym to the high alpine.The standout feature of this carabiner is its advanced locking mechanism. It comes with a triple lock locking mechanism for maximum safety. This intuitive, three-action system (lift, twist, and open) provides an exceptional level of security against accidental gate opening, giving you the peace of mind needed to focus on your climb, especially during complex rope maneuvers or when instructing.Its functionality makes it ideal for stances, belaying and rappelling. The generous inner dimensions and oversized shape are perfectly suited for use with all common belay devices,
£17.49
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)