EDELRID Unisex - Adult HMS Strike Screw FG Carabiner, Silver, One Size

Edelrid - HMS Strike Screw FG II - HMS carabiner grey

EDELRID Unisex - Adult HMS Strike Screw FG Carabiner, Silver, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.86
Free Delivery

EDELRID Unisex - Adult HMS Strike Screw FG Carabiner, Silver, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.75
Free Delivery

Climbing carabiner Edelrid HMS Strike Screw FG II Argenté TU

2-6 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £16.99
EDELRID Unisex - Adult HMS Strike Screw FG Carabiner, Silver, One Size

Cheapest offer

Wire bracket holds the carabiner in place when secured, avoiding unfavourable transverse loads Keylock closure for optimal handling when attaching and unhooking H-profile construction for the best possible material utilization with minimal weight Breaking load kN: 23/7/6
£21.86
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Edelrid HMS Strike Slider II carabiner grey
£16.05
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Edelrid Hms Strike Twist Snap Hook Golden
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid Hms Strike Screw Snap Hook Green
£13.46
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
EDELRID Hms Strike Triple Ii - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2023 only size
£16.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid - HMS Strike Screw II - HMS carabiner turquoise
£12.15
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99