Edelrid Sendero Harness Blue S

Edelrid Sendero - Climbing harness Lapis S

Edelrid Sendero Harness Blue S

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

EDELRID Sendero Unisex Climbing Harness, Lapis (Bluesign Product, 3D Mesh Padding, Adjustable Leg Loops, Dyneema Abrasion Protection)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.07
Free Delivery

EDELRID Sendero Unisex Climbing Harness, Lapis (Bluesign Product, 3D Mesh Padding, Adjustable Leg Loops, Dyneema Abrasion Protection)

In stock
£132.25
Delivery from £2.80
Edelrid Sendero Harness Blue S

Cheapest offer

EDELRID Sendero Harness: The Ultimate All-Rounder for Alpine AdventuresDiscover the EDELRID Sendero, a masterfully engineered climbing harness designed for those who demand versatility, comfort, and reliability on any vertical terrain. Whether you´re tackling long multi-pitch rock routes, navigating alpine ridges, or scaling frozen waterfalls, the Sendero is your ultimate companion. It strikes the perfect balance between a lightweight design for high-performance ascents and the robust features required for technical ice and mixed climbing. Designed for all climbers, it is a premier choice for Adult, Men, and Women adventurers.Comfortable and lightweight alpine harness with extensive features.The three-buckle design ensures optimal fit.The five gear loops and two attachment points for ice screw clips offer plenty of options for holding equipment.The SENDERO is another member of our bluesign® certified harness range.Unparalleled Comfort for All-Day WearThe heart of the Sendero´s superior
£55.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Edelrid Sendero II harness blue - L
£59.24
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
EDELRID Sendero Ii - Mixte - Blue - size S- model 2026 S
£60.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Edelrid Sendero II harness blue - M
£59.24
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Edelrid Sendero Harness Blue L
£49.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid Sendero Ii Harness Blue XL
£60.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99