Eglo Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Contemporary Floor Lamp Black

EGLO Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Floor Lamp - Size: 170 x 28 x 37cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Contemporary Floor Lamp Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£69.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo Espinal Steel Caged Style Contemporary Floor Lamp - Black

1-3 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Espinal Black Steel Caged Style Contemporary Floor Lamp

1-3 working days
£90.90
Free Delivery

Eglo Espinal Floor lamp, Living Room lamp with Wire lampshade, Bronze Metal Light, 139.5 cm Tall

In stock
£103.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Espinal Black Steel Caged Style Contemporary Floor Lamp in Brown EGLO Brown

3-5 working days
£103.00

Eglo Espinal Black Steel Caged Style Contemporary Floor Lamp In Brown Brown

Unknown
£103.00

Similar products

Eglo Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Contemporary Pendant, Brown
£52.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Eglo Espinal Brown Steel Contemporary Table Lamp, Brown
£34.00
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Eglo Lungolago Bronze Steel Minimalist Ceiling Light 901221
£60.30
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Espinal Brown Steel Contemporary Ceiling Light EGLO Brown One Size
£52.00
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Contemporary 3 Light Pendant EGLO Brown One Size
£94.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eglo Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Contemporary Floor Lamp Black

Cheapest offer

Eglo Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Contemporary Floor Lamp Illuminate your living room or bedroom with the elegant Espinal Floor Lamp. Crafted from bronze-coloured steel, this stylish lamp stands tall at 170cm, with dimensions of 37cm in length and 28cm in width. It requires an E27 light bulb (not included) to create a beautiful play of light, enhancing the ambience of any space. Transform your home with the Espinal Floor Lamp and enjoy its perfect blend of sophistication and functionality. Depth: 370 MM Diameter (in cm): 28 Height: 1700 MM Material Content: steel Width: 280 MM Indoor / Outdoor: Indoor Maximum Wattage (in Kw): .04 Elegant Design Caged Style Contemporary Style Durable Constrution Easy Setup Requires 1 x E27 Lightbulb Requires E27 Lightbulb Matte Black Finish
£69.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk