EGLO Mogano Ceiling Light - Matt Black | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Mogano 2 Domed Semi-flush Ceiling Light, Black

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

EGLO Mogano 2 ceiling light, Ø 28 cm, black

3-4 weeks
£37.18
Delivery from £5.99

Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Mogano 2, Flush Mount Ceiling lamp in Industrial Design, Living Room and Hallway Lighting Made of Black Metal, E27 Socket

Unknown
£40.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Mogano 2, Flush Mount Ceiling lamp in Industrial Design, Living Room and Hallway Lighting Made of Black Metal, E27 Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.27
Free Delivery

Eglo Mogano 2 Domed Black Semi- Flush Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£43.20
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Mogano 2, Flush Mount Ceiling lamp in Industrial Design, Living Room and Hallway Lighting Made of Black Metal, E27 Socket

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Mogano 2 Domed Black Semi- Flush Ceiling Light - black

3-5 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Mogano 2 Domed Semi-Flush Ceiling Light in Black EGLO Black

3-5 working days
£50.00
• 1
• 2

EGLO Mogano Ceiling Light - Matt Black | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

The MOGANO 2 ceiling light has a round lampshade made from black metal, featuring a black inner metallic lining. With its monochrome design, the ceiling light blends seamlessly into modern interiors and offers a minimalist lighting solution for any space, whether in the kitchen, living room, bedroom or hallway. The product has an E27 lamp holder and requires 1 x E27 lightbulb, which is not included.Dimensions Article Height (in mm): 175 Article Diameter (in mm): 280 Net Weight (in kg): 0.86 Technical Information Protection Class: 1 Mains Voltage: 220-240V,50/60Hz Operation Voltage: 220-240V,50/60Hz Switch Type: without switch Battery: No Corner montage: No Color change: No Adjustable height: No Shortened: No Remote Control: No Product Details Material number: 900553 Enclosure Material: steel Enclosure Colour: black Protection Degree: - Illuminant incl. (1): Exclusive Socket Type (1): E27 Warranty: 2 years . Department: Lighting , EGLO , Size: N/A , Black
£32.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk