Eglo Sania 4 Led Satin Nickel Cube Aluminium Wall Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£52.20
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo LED Wall Lamp Sania 4, Single-Flame wall Light, Minimalist Design, Indoor Aluminium wall Spotlight, Living Room lamp, Hallway lamp in Matte Nickel, White, L 20 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.18
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Wall Lamp Sania 4, Single-Flame wall Light, Minimalist Design, Indoor Aluminium wall Spotlight, Living Room lamp, Hallway lamp in Matte Nickel, White, L 20 cm

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Sania 4 LED Satin Nickel Cube Aluminium Wall Light in Silver EGLO Silver

3-5 working days
£60.00

Eglo Sania 4 Led Satin Nickel Cube Aluminium Wall Light In Silver Silver

Unknown
£60.00

Modern Design LED Wall Light Nickel GL0539

Will usually delivered within 5 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.26
Delivery from £25.91

Similar products

Eglo Sania 4 Led Satin Nickel Cube Aluminium Wall Light

Cheapest offer

The SANIA 4 LED wall light has a cube-shaped body with a matte nickel aluminium finish and an up-and-down lighting design. The integrated LEDs cast an indirect warm white light, promoting energy efficiency and cost-saving capabilities. The minimalist wall light has a modern look that easily integrates into various interior styles and provides cosy lighting in the living room, dining room, kitchen or hallways.
£52.20
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)