EGLO Tilston ceiling spotlight, dark green, length 58 cm, 4-bulb steel

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£53.15
Delivery from £1.99

Eglo Spotlight bar Tilston, Light Fitting with 4 Flexible Spots, Ceiling lamp for Living Room and Bedroom, Dark Green Steel, E14 Socket

Unknown
£59.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Spotlight bar Tilston, Light Fitting with 4 Flexible Spots, Ceiling lamp for Living Room and Bedroom, Dark Green Steel, E14 Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.19
Free Delivery

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist 4-Light Ceiling Spotlight, Green

1-3 working days
£60.30
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Spotlight bar Tilston, Light Fitting with 4 Flexible Spots, Ceiling lamp for Living Room and Bedroom, Dark Green Steel, E14 Socket

In stock
£67.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist 4-Light Ceiling Spotlight, Green EGLO Green

3-5 working days
£67.00

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist 4-Light Ceiling Spotlight, Green Green

Unknown
£67.00

Eglo Spotlight bar Tilston, Light Fitting with 4 Flexible Spots, Ceiling lamp for Living Room and Bedroom, Dark Green Steel, E14 Socket

2-3 days
£83.08
Free Delivery

EGLO Tilston ceiling spotlight, dark green, length 58 cm, 4-bulb steel

Cheapest offer

Tilston ceiling spotlight: stylish lighting accents in dark green steel for versatile interior design The Tilston ceiling spotlight impresses with its elegant design in dark green steel and adds stylish accents to any room. With its 4-bulb design, it provides even and targeted illumination that is ideal for living rooms, dining rooms, hallways or kitchens. The high-quality steel construction gives the spotlight a robust and durable quality that blends harmoniously with various interior design styles. The option of adjusting the brightness via an external dimmer offers additional flexibility in lighting design. Whether for a cosy atmosphere or a bright, productive environment, the Tilston ceiling spotlight offers versatile applications and combines functionality with timeless aesthetics.
£53.15
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk