Einhell 18V 3.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery PXC, 2nd Generation

Einhell 3.0 Ah Power X-Change Plus, Extra Power, Intensive Operation - 18 Volts

Einhell 18V 3.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery PXC, 2nd Generation

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 3.0Ah Battery Power X-Change PLUS 18V Rechargeable LED Dust Resistant

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Battery - 3.0Ah Plus - Up To 900W Power Delivery - Compatible With All Power X-Change Products

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell 18V 3.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery PXC, 2nd Generation

£41.00
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 3.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery PXC, 2nd Generation

£41.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 3.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery PXC, 2nd Generation

In stock
£47.73
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change Plus Slimline Battery 18V 3.0Ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.54
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change Plus Slimline Battery 18V 3.0Ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.01
Free Delivery

Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Slim Plus Li-ion Battery 3ah

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Einhell 18V 3.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery PXC, 2nd Generation

Cheapest offer

The Einhell 18V 3.0 Ah PXC PLUS is a member of the multifunctional and completely interchangeable PXC rechargeable battery system from Einhell. The battery is a high-end rechargeable battery from the PXC family and is also suitable for TWIN-PACK use. The Power X-Change rechargeable batteries can be used universally for supplying power and endurance to every cordless tool from the entire garden and workshop product family. The PLUS technology stands for extra power for energy-intensive jobs. A single rechargeable battery and a single charger for all tools not only saves significant costs of buying, universal use helps protect the environment and provides flexibility in the home and garden too. The latest generation of lithium-ion cells deliver 100% more power for maximum power in every application combined with a design which is 17% more compact with 20% less weight. The high-quality rechargeable battery resists the memory effect and the self-discharging normally associated with batteries, to deliver constant high power. The current charge level can be checked on a 3-step LED display., Weight: 1.2786811196 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£33.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell Power X-Change 18V, 60Nm Cordless Combi Drill | TE-CD 18 Li-i 3-in-1 Brushless - Drill, Impact Drill and Screwdriver | with 4.0 Ah PXC Battery, High-Speed Charger and Storage Bag
£154.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li (1x3,0Ah) Push lawn mower Battery Black, Red
£101.94
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery