Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 18V Power X-Change, 125mm (5 Inch), Brushless, 900W, Soft Start, Speed Control, Quick Release, LED Display, Without Battery TP-AG 18/125 CE Q

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.00
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm - Bare

Cheapest Price
WEB_ONLY
£104.00
Delivery from £4.00

Einhell TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Brushless 125mm Angle Gr...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.24
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 18V Power X-Change, 125mm (5 Inch), Brushless, 900W, Soft Start, Speed Control, Quick Release, LED Display, Without Battery TP-AG 18/125 CE Q

£115.19
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 18V Power X-Change, 125mm (5 Inch), Brushless, 900W, Soft Start, Speed Control, Quick Release, LED Display, Without Battery TP-AG 18/125 CE Q

In stock
£123.71
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li 18v Cordless Quick Fix Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£124.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Professional TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li 18v Cordless Quick Fix Angle Grinder 125mm

Unknown
£124.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 18V Power X-Change, 125mm (5 Inch), Brushless, 900W, Soft Start, Speed Control, Quick Release, LED Display, Without Battery TP-AG 18/125 CE Q

In stock
£126.65
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 18V Power X-Change, 125mm (5 Inch), Brushless, 900W, Soft Start, Speed Control, Quick Release, LED Display, Without Battery TP-AG 18/125 CE Q

In stock
£127.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 18V Power X-Change, 125mm (5 Inch), Brushless, 900W, Soft Start, Speed Control, Quick Release, LED Display, Without Battery TP-AG 18/125 CE Q

Cheapest offer

Power - The Einhell Professional Cordless Angle Grinder TP-AG 18/125 CE Q is a member of the Power X-Change family and provides cordless performance equivalent to a 900-watt corded tool. Adjustable power - The power can be adjusted between 3,000 and 10,500 rpm using speed electronics with a practical LED display. Brushless - The low-maintenance and powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer running time compared to conventional carbon brush motors. Continuous speed electronics - The continuous speed electronics ensure consistent performance without speed losses, so that the angle grinder works reliably even under high loads. Without cutting disc - The angle grinder is supplied with a cutting guard, but without cutting disc. It can be used with cutting discs up to Ø 125 mm for up to 33 mm cutting depth. Protection - The integrated cutting disc protection with quick adjustment, restart protection, overload protection and softstart, which protects the motor and battery, ensure ultimate safety. Delivery without battery - The Einhell cordless angle grinder TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li-Solo is delivered without a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 3.7699046802 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£104.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.