Einhell Cordless Grinding and Engraving Tool 18V Power X-Change, Variable Speed (5,000-34,000 RPM), Engraving Tip, with 55pc Accessory Set, Without Battery TE-MT 18/34 Li Rotary Multi Tool

4.5 (50)

Einhell Cordless Grinding and Engraving Tool 18V Power X-Change, Variable Speed (5,000-34,000 RPM), Engraving Tip, with 55pc Accessory Set, Without Battery TE-MT 18/34 Li Rotary Multi Tool

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.69
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Grinding and Engraving Tool 18V Power X-Change, Variable Speed (5,000-34,000 RPM), Engraving Tip, with 55pc Accessory Set, Without Battery TE-MT 18/34 Li Rotary Multi Tool

In stock
£82.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Precision Rotary Tool 18V Power X-Change With 55Pcs Accessory Kit Te-Mt 18/34 - Body Only

1-3 working days
£82.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Rotary Tool With Accessory Kit 18V TE-MT 18/34 PXC BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.95
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-MT 18/34 Li Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Engraving Rotary Tool...

£87.41
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Tool 18V Speed 5000-34000 rpm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.15
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-MT 18/34 Li 18v Cordless Flexible Shaft Rotary Multi Tool No Batterie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Grinding and Engraving Tool 18V Power X-Change, Variable Speed (5,000-34,000 RPM), Engraving Tip, with 55pc Accessory Set, Without Battery TE-MT 18/34 Li Rotary Multi Tool

In stock
£103.95
Free Delivery
Einhell Cordless Grinding and Engraving Tool 18V Power X-Change, Variable Speed (5,000-34,000 RPM), Engraving Tip, with 55pc Accessory Set, Without Battery TE-MT 18/34 Li Rotary Multi Tool

Cheapest offer

EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! The engraving station can be worn on the body via a carrying strap, hung in a space-saving manner by means of a wall bracket, or placed in a stable position thanks to its rubberized feet TAILORED MATERIAL PERFORMANCE - Achieve precision and efficiency by customizing the cordless engraving tool's speed with electronic control, ensuring it's perfectly matched to your material and specific project requirements VERSATILE ENGRAVING AND GRINDING - The slim tip and flexible 92 cm long shaft make this engraving tool ideal for intricate and detailed grinding and engraving tasks, giving you the precision you need whilst enjoying the convenience of the easy-to-use locking button for quick accessory changes ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability RECHARGEABLE GRINDING & ENGRAVING TOOL ONLY - This is the battery-powered Rotating Multi-Tool body only supplied with a 55pc Accessory Kit. It requires 1 x 18V Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 3.5053499658 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£64.69
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Belt File - Bare
£77.95
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Power X-Change 44Nm Cordless Drill Driver with Battery and Charger & Power X-Change Cordless Multi Tool - 18V Multi-Use Cutting and Sanding Tool for Wood, Plastic and Metal
£140.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

50 Ratings
5 stars
38
4 stars
5
3 stars
3
2 stars
1
1 star
3
Obi.de Kunde

Versatile device that's fun for both me and my wife. I use it for DIY tasks, she uses it for creative projects.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Does what it's supposed to do quite well; I haven't had any output from longer-term use yet.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Quick delivery, item as described

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I use it to sand my 3D prints. Works great.

via trustami