Einhell Cordless Strimmer 24cm 18V Lawn Trimmer With Battery &Blades GE-CT 18 Li

Einhell GE-CT 18 Li 18v Cordless Telescopic Grass Trimmer and Edger 240mm 1 x 2.5ah Li-ion Battery Charger

Used Offers from

Einhell Cordless Strimmer 24cm 18V Lawn Trimmer With Battery &Blades GE-CT 18 Li

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Einhell GE-CT 18 Li 18v Cordless Telescopic Grass Trimmer and Edger 240mm 1 x 2.5ah Li-ion Battery Charger

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£79.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell GE-CT 18 Li 18v Cordless Telescopic Grass Trimmer and Edger 240mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£79.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell Pxc 18V Cordless Grass Trimmer, 24Cm Cutting Width, 1X 2.5Ah One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£88.00
Delivery from £3.99

Einhell Cordless Strimmer Kit 18V Power X-Change, 24cm Cutting Width, Rotatable and Tiltable Motor Head, Includes 20 x Blades, Without Battery GE-CT 18 Li Lightweight Grass Trimmer and Lawn Edger

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Strimmer Kit 18V Power X-Change, 24cm Cutting Width, Rotatable and Tiltable Motor Head, Includes 20 x Blades, Without Battery GE-CT 18 Li Lightweight Grass Trimmer and Lawn Edger

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£92.13
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Strimmer 24cm 18V Lawn Trimmer With Battery &Blades GE-CT 18 Li

2-3 days
£96.28
Free Delivery

Einhell 24Cm Cordless Strimmer 18V Lawn Trimmer With Battery And Charger + 20 Blades Ge-Ct 18 Li Kit

1-3 working days
£99.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 24cm Cordless Grass Trimmer - 18V

3 to 5 days
£100.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

2 Variants from £42.99

Einhell Cordless Strimmer 24cm 18V Lawn Trimmer With Battery &Blades GE-CT 18 Li

Cheapest offer

Type: Weed Trimmer / Battery Life: 65 min / Battery Included: Yes / Power Source: Battery / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Blade Length: 24 cm / Voltage: 18 V / Model: GE-CT 18 Li / Features: Adjustable Grip, Adjustable Head, Cordless, Lightweight, Telescopic / Item Weight: 1.75 kg / Product Line: Power X-Change / Colour: Red / Accessories Included: Assembly Guide, Blade Set, Cutting Guard
£79.95
ebay.co.uk