Einhell Cordless Strimmer 18V Power X-Change, 24cm Cutting Width, Cordless Grass Trimmer and Lawn Edger, Includes 20 x Blades, Without Battery GE-CT 18 Li Solo Lawn Trimmer

Einhell Cordless Grass Trimmer GE-CT 18 Li Solo

Save on used deals -12 %
Used Offers from £37.95

Einhell Cordless Strimmer 18V Power X-Change, 24cm Cutting Width, Cordless Grass Trimmer and Lawn Edger, Includes 20 x Blades, Without Battery GE-CT 18 Li Solo Lawn Trimmer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Strimmer 18V Power X-Change, 24cm Cutting Width, Cordless Grass Trimmer and Lawn Edger, Includes 20 x Blades, Without Battery GE-CT 18 Li Solo Lawn Trimmer

In stock
£43.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Strimmer 18V Power X-Change, 24cm Cutting Width, Cordless Grass Trimmer and Lawn Edger, Includes 20 x Blades, Without Battery GE-CT 18 Li Solo Lawn Trimmer

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.96
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Strimmer 18V Power X-Change, 24cm Cutting Width, Cordless Grass Trimmer and Lawn Edger, Includes 20 x Blades, Without Battery GE-CT 18 Li Solo Lawn Trimmer

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Strimmer 18V Power X-Change, 24cm Cutting Width, Cordless Grass Trimmer and Lawn Edger, Includes 20 x Blades, Without Battery GE-CT 18 Li Solo Lawn Trimmer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.44
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Strimmer 18V Power X-Change, 24cm Cutting Width, Cordless Grass Trimmer and Lawn Edger, Includes 20 x Blades, Without Battery GE-CT 18 Li Solo Lawn Trimmer

In stock
£44.82
Free Delivery

Einhell GE-CT 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Grass Trimmer 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Einhell EINGECT18LI Lithium Cordless Grass Trimmer Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.93
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Strimmer 24cm Power X-Change Grass Trimmer 18V BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 18V battery for cordless convenience
• Dual-line system for fast line replacements
• Adjustable handle for comfortable use

Similar products

Einhell GC-PT 2538/1 I AS Petrol Strimmer - 600W Grass Trimmer With 2-Stoke Engine, Bump Fed Spool Twin Line Cutting, 380mm Cutting Width - Cordless Grass Strimmer Petrol
£167.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Einhell Grass Trimmer 24cm 18V PXC With Battery And Charger GC-CT 18/2411 Li P
£53.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Einhell Ozito Lawnmower and Grass Strimmer Cordless 18v with Battery and Charger
£202.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 18V Power X-Change, 24cm Cutting Width, Cordless Grass Trimmer and Lawn Edger, Includes 20 x Blades, Without Battery GE-CT 18 Li Solo Lawn Trimmer

Cheapest offer

A light and ergonomic power package with the innovative Einhell Power X-Change energy system Full flexibility in each corner of the garden by telescopic guide beam and adjustable auxiliary handle with soft grip +/- 90 degree rotatable motor head for precise edge trimming and 5-fold motor head inclination for locations difficult to access at house corners or under hedges and shrubs 20 plastic knives in the practical storage compartment at the auxiliary handle and sturdy flower guard for the protection of sensitive plants Supply without battery and battery charger - costs are saved by using batteries of existing devices of the Power X-Change series For tireless working there is an ergonomically shaped grip area. The height-adjustable long handle can be adjusted to individual requirements., Weight: 3.968320719 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£42.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk