Einhell 4501760 GE-LC18/25LiKit(1x3,0Ah) 18V 3Ah 230mm Cordless Chainsaw

Einhell GE-LC 18 Li 18v Cordless Chainsaw 250mm 1 x 3ah Li-ion Battery Charger

4.4 (241)
Save on used deals -20 %
Used Offers from £79.95

Einhell 4501760 GE-LC18/25LiKit(1x3,0Ah) 18V 3Ah 230mm Cordless Chainsaw

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 4501760 GE-LC18/25LiKit(1x3,0Ah) 18V 3Ah 230mm Cordless Chainsaw

Cheapest Price
£99.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 4501760 GE-LC18/25LiKit(1x3,0Ah) 18V 3Ah 230mm Cordless Chainsaw

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 18v Cordless Chainsaw 25cm 10" Bar Power X Change Heavy Duty 1 x 3ah

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.54
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Chainsaw 25cm - 1 x 3.0Ah

1-3 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £4.00

Einhell 25Cm Cordless Chainsaw 18V Ge-Lc 18/25 Kit With Battery And Charger 10" Bar & Chain Pxc Power X-Change

1-3 working days
£108.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 18v Cordless Chainsaw + X1 3AH Battery 25cm 10" Bar Power X Change

£109.20
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Chainsaw with Battery and Charger, 18V Power X-Change, 10 Inch (25cm), Oregon Bar, Automatic Chain Lubrication, GE-LC 18/25 Li, Red

In stock
£112.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V Li-ion Cordless Chainsaw + 3Ah Battery & Charger GE-LC 18Li

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Einhell 4501760 GE-LC18/25LiKit(1x3,0Ah) 18V 3Ah 230mm Cordless Chainsaw

Cheapest offer

Attachments Included: Chainsaw / Power Source: Battery / Depth: 23cm / Accessories Included: User Manual / Engine Type: BRUSH / Tank Capacity: 200ml / Battery Life: 30-45min / Horsepower: 0.6HP / Item Height: 44cm / Voltage: 18 V / Height: 44cm / Features: Cordless / Width: 23cm / Item Width: 23cm / Battery Included: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: GE-LC18/25LiKit(1x3,0Ah) / Item Depth: 23cm / Weight: 5.25kg / Noise Level: 100dB / Type: Chainsaw / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: 4501760 / Country of Origin: China / Power: 18 V / Item Weight: 5.25kg / Product Line: Power X-Change
£99.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell Cordless Pole-Mounted Pruner GE-LC 18 Li T-Solo Garden Care BODY ONLY
£99.95
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell GE-LC 18Li Power X-Change Cordless Chainsaw 18V 1 x 3.0Ah Li-ion EINGEL
£164.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 x saw chains, 25 cm, 1.1 mm, 3/8 inch, 40 TG compatible with Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T, GE-LC 18 Li-Solo chainsaw
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.39
Einhell Cordless High Reach Chainsaw Power X-Change 18V GE-LC 18 Li T BODY ONLY
£121.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.4 out of 5 stars

241 Ratings
5 stars
146
4 stars
66
3 stars
18
2 stars
5
1 star
6
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Good , handy tool used it for tree branches and cutting logs , not had to charge it yet ! Easy to use not too heavy either

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Easy to use is a high quality saw really smooth wee machine that does its job easily 👏 👌

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Really impressive and a great price! I'm very pleased!

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Practical and effective — a good tool.

via trustami