Einhell Cordless Car Tyre Inflator Air Compressor 18V Power X-Change, Max. 11 bar, 60cm Compressed Air Hose, Automatic Shut-Off Function Without Battery CE-CC 18 Li Solo

Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Car Air Compressor - Ce-Cc 18 Li-Solo - Body Only

Used Offers from

Einhell Cordless Car Tyre Inflator Air Compressor 18V Power X-Change, Max. 11 bar, 60cm Compressed Air Hose, Automatic Shut-Off Function Without Battery CE-CC 18 Li Solo

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.80
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change CE-CC 18 Li 18V Compressor (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£46.99

Einhell 2071010 Ce-Cc 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Car Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£49.16
Free Delivery

Einhell CE-CC 18 Li 18v Cordless Car Compressor Air Inflator No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell CE-CC 18 Li 18v Cordless Car Compressor Air Inflator

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Cordless Tyre Pump Car Air Compressor 18V Ce-Cc 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change - Body Only

1-3 working days
£50.21
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell Cordless Car Tyre Inflator Air Compressor 18V Power X-Change, Max. 11 bar, 60cm Compressed Air Hose, Automatic Shut-Off Function Without Battery CE-CC 18 Li Solo

In stock
£51.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V Cordless Tyre Inflator Air Compressor Digital Car Bike Pump Portable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Car Air Compressor - Bare

WEB_ONLY
£52.00
Delivery from £4.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product information

At a glance

• Universal Battery: Compatible with all Einhell tools.
• Lightweight Design: Easy to carry at 1.3 kg.
• Pressure Control: Adjustable up to 8 bar.

Similar products

Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah 2ah
£19.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell Genuine Power X-Change 18v Multi-Ah PXC Plus Battery 5-8ah 8ah
£89.95
GBP 89.95 / Unit
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Genuine Power X-Change 18v Cordless Sealed Li-ion Battery 4ah 4ah
£46.95
Compare 29 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell Cordless Car Tyre Inflator Air Compressor 18V Power X-Change, Max. 11 bar, 60cm Compressed Air Hose, Automatic Shut-Off Function Without Battery CE-CC 18 Li Solo

Cheapest offer

Power X-Change - The cordless car air compressor CE-CC 18 Li-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and system devices can be flexibly combined. Digital manometer - The operating pressure can be set from 0 to max. 11 bar using the digital display. In addition, the actual pressure of the bicycle tyre or car tyre is displayed. Automatic shut-off function - The automatic shut-off function ensures that the device stops when the desired pressure is reached, so that too much air isn't pumped into the tyre. Manual operation - In manual operation, no desired pressure is preset. For example, bicycle tyres can then be inflated manually until the sensed correct pressure is reached. Incl. various adapters - The three supplied adapters (ball needle, bicycle valve and high-pressure nozzle) can be stored directly on the housing so that they are always in easy reach.
£45.80
amazon.co.uk