Einhell TE-FS 18 Li 18v Cordless Floor Sweeper No Batteries No Charger

Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Carpet Sweeper - 18V Lightweight Electric Broom with 250mm Wide Brush, Telescopic Handle, LED Light - TE-FS 18 Li Carpet and Hard Floor Sweeper (Battery Not Included)

Einhell TE-FS 18 Li 18v Cordless Floor Sweeper No Batteries No Charger

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£77.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell TE-FS 18 Li 18v Cordless Floor Sweeper

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£77.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell TE-FS 3413256 18V Cordless Sweeper Bare Unit - Red - Wilko

2-4 working days
£82.00
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Carpet Sweeper 18V Power X-Change Lightweight Electric Broom with 250mm Wide Brush, Telescopic Handle, LED Light, Without Battery TE-FS 18 Li Solo

In stock
£82.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Carpet Sweeper 18V Power X-Change Lightweight Electric Broom with 250mm Wide Brush, Telescopic Handle, LED Light, Without Battery TE-FS 18 Li Solo

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Floor Sweeper 18V For Indoor And Outdoor TE-FS 18 Li PXC Power X-Change - Body Only

2-3 days
£82.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Sweeper 18V Indoor Outdoor PXC TE-FS 18 Li BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Floor Sweeper 18V For Indoor And Outdoor Te-Fs 18 Li Pxc Power X-Change - Body Only

1-3 working days
£82.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Indoor and Outdoor Cordless Sweeper - 18V

3 to 5 days
£83.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah 2ah
£19.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell Genuine Power X-Change 18v Multi-Ah PXC Plus Battery 5-8ah 8ah
£89.95
GBP 89.95 / Unit
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Genuine Power X-Change 18v Cordless Sealed Li-ion Battery 4ah 4ah
£46.95
Compare 28 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell TE-FS 18 Li 18v Cordless Floor Sweeper No Batteries No Charger

Cheapest offer

The TE-FS 18 Li is an electric floor sweeper which can be powered by any of the 18v batteries in the Power X-Change system. This cordless flexibility means you can take it anywhere - from cleaning up crumbs in the kitchen, to tidying up your workshop floor, to sweeping leaves off the patio. Simply press the button on the machine and the bristles on the roller sweep any dust, dirt and debris into the 400ml container while the rubber wheels and telescopic handle allow it to be comfortably and conveniently manoeuvred wherever it is needed. Features and Benefits • Cordless sweeper with numerous uses around the home and garden • Part of the Power X-Change cordless system • Will run on any 18v Power X-Change battery • Thoroughly cleans all types of hard floors at the press of a button • Rubber wheels are gentle on floors while providing excellent mobility • Telescopic handle can be adjusted to suit the height of the user • Non-slip softgrip handle • Collection container holds up to 400ml and
£77.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)