Einhell Power X-Change GE-SP18LL Li-Solo Cordless Clear Water Pump (Bare Unit)

Used Offers from

Einhell Power X-Change GE-SP18LL Li-Solo Cordless Clear Water Pump (Bare Unit)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£69.98

Einhell Clean Water Pump 18V Power X-Change, Submersible Pump for Emptying Pools and Hot Tubs, Flat Suction Up to 1 mm, 4500 l/h, 0.8 Bar, Without Battery GE-SP 18 LL Li Solo

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.69
Free Delivery

Einhell GE-SP 18 LL Li 18v Cordless Low Level Submersible Clean Water Pump 4500 l/h No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£74.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell GE-SP 18 LL Li 18v Cordless Low Level Submersible Clean Water Pump 4500 l/h

Unknown
£74.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell 18v Cordless Clear Water Pump GE-SP 18 LL Li - Solo Power X-Change Body

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Clean Water Pump 18V Power X-Change, Submersible Pump for Emptying Pools and Hot Tubs, Flat Suction Up to 1 mm, 4500 l/h, 0.8 Bar, Without Battery GE-SP 18 LL Li Solo

£77.18
Free Delivery

Einhell Clean Water Pump 18V Power X-Change, Submersible Pump for Emptying Pools and Hot Tubs, Flat Suction Up to 1 mm, 4500 l/h, 0.8 Bar, Without Battery GE-SP 18 LL Li Solo

In stock
£78.50
Free Delivery

Einhell Clean Water Pump 18V Power X-Change, Submersible Pump for Emptying Pools and Hot Tubs, Flat Suction Up to 1 mm, 4500 l/h, 0.8 Bar, Without Battery GE-SP 18 LL Li Solo

In stock
£78.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Clean Water Pump Power X-Change GE-SP 18 LL Li Solo BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah 2ah
£19.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell Genuine Power X-Change 18v Multi-Ah PXC Plus Battery 5-8ah 8ah
£89.95
GBP 89.95 / Unit
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Genuine Power X-Change 18v Cordless Sealed Li-ion Battery 4ah 4ah
£46.95
Compare 29 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell Power X-Change GE-SP18LL Li-Solo Cordless Clear Water Pump (Bare Unit)

Cheapest offer

The Einhell clear water pump GE-SP 18 LL Li - Solo offers wireless freedom and a powerful motor. The water pump really comes into its own when clear water needs to be pumped out. It also masters its task in remote locations not connected to the conventional power grid. It is a member of the Power X-Change family, so all batteries in the system series can be used. With its ingenious design, it is equipped with a flexible battery box with integrated cable holder. The long cable connection enables deeper immersion of up to 4 metres. The three-stage switch includes a continuous operation function. A large flow rate of up to 4500 Litres/h is ensured by the powerful motor. In this case, the water is removed using flat-suction to wipe surfaces dry to 1mm. The high-quality pump housing made of impact-resistant plastic ensures durability. The hose connection is easily accessible on the top of the pump. 1x18V battery is required for operation. Delivery does not include a battery or charger, but
£69.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk