Einhell TC-VC 1812 S 12 L Cylinder vacuum Dry&wet 1250 W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.83
Delivery from £24.00

Einhell TC-VC 1812 S Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner With Blow Function - 1250W, 12L Stainless Steel Tank, 2.5m Hose, Accessories - Wet-Dry Vacuum For Car, Garage, Workshop, Home, Artificial Grass Vac

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£135.99
Delivery from £9.00

Einhell Compact & Powerful Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 12 Litre

2-3 days
£185.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Einhell TC-VC 1930 S 1500 W Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Red
£88.56
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Einhell TC-VC 1820 S wet and dry vacuum cleaner (1,250 W, 20 l stainless steel tank, blow connection, 4 castors, ? 36 mm suction hose + extension,
Free Delivery
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S 12 L Cylinder vacuum Dry&wet 1250 W

Cheapest offer

Type: A cilindro / Model: 2342370 / Item Weight: 4.400000 / Colour: Nero, Rosso, Argento
£86.83
ebay.co.uk