Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 900W, 180 mbar Suction Capacity, 20L Stainless Steel Rollers, Accessory Bracket Including Various Filters and Nozzles TC-VC 2045 S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Einhell 20 Litre Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner - 900W

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

Einhell TC-VC 2045 S Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner and Blower 20L

1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell TC-VC 2045 S Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner and Blower 20L

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell 2347410 Tc-Vc 2045 S Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20 Litre 900W 240V

3-5 working days
£60.30
Free Delivery

Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20L 180Mbar Vac 900W Tc-Vc 2045 S Stainless Steel Corded Electric

1-3 working days
£64.95
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell 20 Litre Stainless Steel Wet & Dry Vac One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 3.5 kg

Ergonomics

Handles quantity 1
Carrying handle(s) Yes
Cord length 3 m

Design

Dust container type Dust bag
Type Drum vacuum
Dust capacity 20 L
Number of wheels 4 wheel(s)
Hose length 1.5 m
Product colour Red, Stainless steel
Cleaning type Dry&wet

Power

Maximum input power 900 W

Performance

Noise level 78 dB
Cleaning surfaces Hard floor, Carpet
Proper use Home
Dirt separating method Filtering
Vacuum air filtering Foam
Operating radius 4.5 m

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful motor: Delivers exceptional suction performance.
• Spacious tank: Reduces frequent emptying hassle.
• Eco-friendly: Energy-efficient and versatile for all cleaning.

Similar products

Einhell Wet Sanding Disc - Ø200 x 32 x 25 mm, Aluminum Oxide Grit 220, Alloy Steel, Suitable for Einhell Wet Grinders TC-WG 200 and TC-WG 200/1
£56.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell TC-WG 200 Whetstone Sharpening System
£95.06
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Einhell Professional Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 18V Power X-Change, Brushless, 10L Container, 2 Suction Levels, incl. Pleated Filter, Suction Nozzles, Without Battery TP-VC 18/10 Li BL-Solo
£139.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 900W, 180 mbar Suction Capacity, 20L Stainless Steel Rollers, Accessory Bracket Including Various Filters and Nozzles TC-VC 2045 S

Cheapest offer

Performance - The Einhell wet and dry vacuum cleaner TC-VC 2045 S is a powerful helper with a power consumption of 900 watts and a suction power of 180 mbar. Container - The wet-dry vacuum cleaner is provided with a large, stainless steel container with a volume of 20 litres. Portability - Due to its four sturdy swivel castors and the integrated carrying handle, the wet and dry vacuum cleaner is extremely mobile and easy to transport. Range of action - The 1.5 m long suction hose made of plastic (Ø 36 mm), together with the 3-piece suction pipe, ensures a high air flow rate and a large range of action. Cable winding up - The 3m long power cable extends the range of movement by up to 4.5m and can be easily wound up onto the suction unit's cable holder for storage., Weight: 7.71617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£45.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk