Eko Stella Stainless Steel Slim Pedal Bin 6L White

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

EKO 6-Litre Stella Slim Step Bin, Fingerprint-Resistant Stainless Steel Pedal Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Liner (Silver)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

EKO Stella Slim Step Bin Stainless Steel 6L

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

EKO 6-Litre Stella Slim Step Bin, Fingerprint-Resistant Stainless Steel Pedal Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Liner (Silver)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

EKO Stella 30L - Chrome
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
EKO Stella Slim 10L - Silver
£26.79
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
EKO Stella 30L - Blue
£54.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
EKO Stella Slim 30L Kitchen Bin with Pedal | Stainless Steel Smudge Proof | Compact Design | Silent Closing Bathroom
£80.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eko Stella Stainless Steel Slim Pedal Bin 6L White

Cheapest offer

EKO Eko Stella Stainless Steel Slim Pedal Bin 6l - Silver 20% off selected new season home when you spend £75 or more with code 20VERYHOME. Offer ends 10th June. Place an order on selected new season lines and enter code 20VERYHOME at the checkout. This code can be used multiple times but can't be used in conjunction with any other offer codes or promotions. Keep your kitchen, bathroom, or office organised with the EKO Stella Stainless Steel Slim Pedal Bin 6L - Silver, a compact and practical bin designed for everyday waste disposal. Its 6-litre capacity makes it ideal for smaller spaces, such as bathrooms, home offices, or compact kitchens, where a neat, space-saving solution is required. Constructed from stainless steel with a polypropylene (PP) inner bucket, the Stella Pedal Bin combines durability with convenience. The polished stainless steel exterior provides a sleek, modern finish while the lightweight inner bucket makes emptying and cleaning effortless. The bin features a pedal
£30.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk