Elba A4 2 O-Ring Binders 30mm, Assorted (Pack Of 10)

Elba 25mm Ring Binder Paper Over Board A4 Astd (10 Pack) 400033510

Elba A4 2 O-Ring Binders 30mm, Assorted (Pack Of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£27.23
Delivery from £6.00

Elba 25mm Ring Binder Paper Over Board A4 Astd Pack of 10 400033510

1-3 working days
£42.71
Delivery from £4.74

Elba 25MM Rbndr 2-RG Pob A4 AST PK10

3 working days
£43.37
Free Delivery

Elba 400033510 ring binder A4 Black, Blue, Green, Red, Yellow

3-5 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99
Elba A4 2 O-Ring Binders 30mm, Assorted (Pack Of 10)

Cheapest offer

Brightly coloured ring binder made from strong paper covered board. Use with punched pockets and dividers without overhang due to the wider A4+ size. 2 O-rings hold the papers securely in place. Spine label for easy identification of different projects. Assorted pack contains 2 each of yellow, blue, green, red and black.
£27.23
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Elba Binder Vision A4 2-Ring 25mm Blue
£5.96
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Elba Presentation Binder Vision 25mm 2 O-Ring A4 Black
£4.91
Compare 8 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Elba Vision 25mm 2 O-Ring Presentation Binder A4 White 100080889
£5.53
Compare 7 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74