Elba Vision 25mm 2 O-Ring Presentation Binder A4 White 100080889

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.53
Delivery from £4.74

ELBA Vision 25 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A4 2 Rings White

1 Working Day
£5.99
Delivery from £2.95

Elba A4 2 O-Ring Binder, 25mm capacity, 30mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, White (Single)

In stock
£8.79
Delivery from £2.89

Elba A4 2 O-Ring Binder, 25mm capacity, 30mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, White (Single)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.14
Free Delivery

Elba A4 2 O-Ring Binder, 25mm capacity, 30mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, White (Single)

In stock
£9.17
Free Delivery

Elba Vision 25MM Rbndr 2-RING A4 WHT

3 working days
£9.44
Delivery from £3.49

Elba A4 2 O-Ring Binder, 25mm capacity, 30mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, White (Single)

In stock
£11.67
Free Delivery
Elba Vision 25mm 2 O-Ring Presentation Binder A4 White 100080889

Cheapest offer

This Elba Vision ring binder features a clear, side loading front cover pocket for quick and easy personalisation. The standard 2 O-ring mechanism with a 25mm (250 sheets) capacity for A4 filing and storage. Made from polypropylene covered board, with 70% recycled material. This pack contains 1 white A4 ring binder.
£5.53
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Elba Binder Vision A4 2-Ring 25mm Blue
£5.96
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Elba Presentation Binder Vision 25mm 2 O-Ring A4 Black
£4.91
Compare 8 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Elba 25mm A4 Bantex Vision 2-Ring Binder - White (Pack of 2)
£11.98
5.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ELBA Vision 25 mm Ring Binder PVC (Polyvinyl Chloride) A4+ 4 Rings Black
£7.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elba Vision 25mm 4 O-Ring Binder PP A4 Blue 100080876
£6.62
Go to shop
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74