Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic A4 Blue 1450-01

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.80
Delivery from £2.99

Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic A4 Blue 1450-01

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.80
Delivery from £2.99

ELBA Wide Lever Arch File A4 70 mm Blue 2 Rings Plastic

1 Working Day
£8.39
Delivery from £2.95

Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 570 Sheet Capacity, 80mm spine, Strongline Plastic on Board, Single, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.39
Delivery from £4.49

Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic A4 Blue 100025926

1-3 working days
£9.31
Delivery from £4.74

Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 570 Sheet Capacity, 80mm spine, Strongline Plastic on Board, Single, Blue

In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery

Elba 70MM Lever Arch A4 PVC Blue

3 working days
£12.62
Delivery from £3.49

Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 570 Sheet Capacity, 80mm spine, Strongline Plastic on Board, Single, Blue

In stock
£13.10
Free Delivery

Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 570 Sheet Capacity, 80mm spine, Strongline Plastic on Board, Single, Blue

In stock
£13.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic Green A4
£5.80
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic A4 Red 100102172
£5.80
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba Panorama 65mm Presentation Lever Arch File A4 Red (5 Pack) 400008437
£35.69
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic Yellow A4 100080901
£5.80
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic Black A4 100080904
£5.80
Compare 6 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic A4 Blue 1450-01

Cheapest offer

A4 plastic lever arch file. Thumb hole for easy retrieval from a shelf. Durable metal shoes. Front cover lock to keep file closed. Capacity: 70mm. Size: A4. Colour: Blue.
£5.80
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk